Classifica-finale-2017 (pdf 108 kb)

Posizione

CLASSIFICA DEFINITIVA ATTIVITA’ 2017

PUNTI

1 BANDINI  DOMENICO 135
2 ALBERTAZZI  CLAUDIO 128
3 VIDOTTO  RINO 123
4 MAZZINI  GIUSEPPE 121
5 FINI  ANDREA 119
6 MARABINI  ALIS 119
7 DALL’AGLIO  DANIELE 115
8 CALIA  GIUSEPPE 114
9 LANZONI  UMBERTO 114
10 MEDRI  GIANCARLO 113
11 SANGIORGI  LEO 113
12 RONTINI  ROBERTO 110
13 PASQUINI  OTTAVIO 109
14 CHIADINI  DIANO 106
15 MONTEFIORI  GABRIELE 99
16 BALDUCCI  BRUNO 98
17 BARBIERI  GIANNI 91
18 DE ROSA  FABIO 90
19 PIRAZZINI  OLIANO 89
20 MONACO  GIUSEPPE 85
21 BANDINI  GILBERTO 83
22 SIMONI  DANIELE 82
23 DOSI  ANDREA 81
24 GASPARRI  LUCA 79
25 BERARDI  CATERINA 77
26 MANCA  PAOLO 76
27 MARONE  GIOVANNI 76
28 PAPA  DOMENICO 76
29 BANDINI  ETTORE 75
30 RIGHINI  PATRIZIA 74
31 TURRINI  GIORDANO 74
32 FABBRI  VALENTINO 73
33 MANCA  VINCENZO 73
34 ZANONI  MASSIMO 73
35 TONELLI  GABRIELE 69
36 BENINI  GIORDANO 67
37 NANNI  MAURIZIO 66
38 MEDRI  DANILO 64
39 CASTELLUCCI  ROBERTO 59
40 MONTEFIORI  EMANUELE 57
41 PLAZZI  LUCA 56
42 FRANZONI  FABRIZIO 55
43 FARNE’  WILLIAM 54
44 DALL’OSSO  CESARE 52
45 EMILIANI  GIUSEPPE 51
46 SALVINI  WILLIAM 51
47 CREMONINI  ALDO 46
48 FASOLI  FABIO 45
49 GASPARRI  GASTONE 45
50 VARANI  VIVIANA 45
51 MANTELLINI  GIUSEPPE 44
52 SGUBBI  GIAMPAOLO 41
53 BATTILANI  Stefano 37
54 COLLINA  GIULIANO 36
55 LANZONI  ENZO 35
56 ERCOLE  SILVIO 33
57 DONGELLINI  MARINO 32
58 CANTALUPO  GIORGIO 26
59 DEGIOVANNI  GIOVANNI 24
60 RASPANTI  LEO 22
61 BERNARDI  LORETTA 21
62 ROBUSTELLI  ANIELLO 20
63 MENICHETTI  MATTEO 20
64 COLLINA  MARCO 19
65 NEGRI  PAOLO 19
66 FERRI  ERMELINDO 16
67 FRANZONI  CARLO 15
68 MATTEUZZI  GIANNI 14
69 LEVERRIER  ALAIN 13
70 CASADIO GADDONI  CLAUDIO 12
71 GOLINELLI  SILVANO 12
72 COCCIONI  TIZIANA 11
73 PRATI  MARCO 10
74 BELLINI  CLAUDIO 9
75 COSTA  Roberta 9
76 ASSIRELLI  LUCIANO 7
77 MONTANARI  IVO 7
78 CALAMOSCA  Stefano 6
79 FENATI  FILIPPO 6
80 MALMESI  CLAUDIO 6
81 CASSANI  ANDREA 4
82 DONGELLINI  SILVIA 3
83 PRATELLA  GIUSEPPE 3
84 ZANELLI  ANDREA 3
85 BARONI  FRANCO 1
86 BETTINI  LUCA 1
87 CAVINA  VANNI 1
88 BARBIERI  YURI 0
89 CAPPELLO  MASSIMILIANO 0
90 CENNI  FRANCO 0
91 DALL’OLIO  MIRCO 0
92 MASIELLO  VINCENZO 0
93 ROSINI  RODOLFO 0
94 ROSSI  IMERIO 0
95 ROSSI  Marco 0
96 SPADA  GIORDANO 0